Hop Hing Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

HOP HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Office blds.

Management Company:Hong Yip Service Co. Ltd

See HOP HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 680 ft² @15.9
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @32.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 600 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @33.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 403 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @41.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11