Hong Kong Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

61 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

Hong Kong Industrial Centre Office blds.

Management Company:Hong Yip Service Co. Ltd

See Hong Kong Industrial Centre office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 200 ft² @20
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 2,504 ft² @12
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
City view
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 900 ft² @14.4
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @18.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,504 ft² @13.2
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 670 ft² @18.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 670 ft² @18.8
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,600
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 200 ft² @14
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 350 ft² @10.3
Lease HKD$3,600
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 900 ft² @14.4
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 280 ft² @10.4
Fu Lai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,900
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Hong Kong Industrial Centre | Room C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @18.3
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$29,300
Industrial Building
Building view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 408 ft² @119.6
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$48,800
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,504 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 2,050 ft² @14.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 900 ft² @15.1
Actco Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,600
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @16.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11