Hong Kong Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

61 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

Hong Kong Industrial Centre Office blds.

Management Company:Hong Yip Service Co. Ltd

See Hong Kong Industrial Centre office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 180 ft² @19.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16.5
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,299
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 3,052 ft² @14.7
Saleable Area: 2,400 ft² @18.8
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Bedroom , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 150 ft² @24.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 900 ft² @15.1
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,600
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,489 ft² @16.1
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,457 ft² @16.5
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @20.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$26,500
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,731 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 1,380 ft² @22.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$31,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 150 ft² @24.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view

Gross Area: 140 ft² @26.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,489 ft² @16.1
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,504 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 2,050 ft² @14.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
City view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,489 ft² @16.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11