Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-04
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,556 results of property for lease
4
[All rent included] Prime location on Kaiyuan Road * High foot traffic * Individual air conditioning
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 885 ft²
@16.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
8
【Century 21 Premium Winnie】@Rare Bargain Deal@ 40 sq ft counter, convenient loading and unloading, a
Kowloon Bay
Po Lung Centre
Gross Area: 2,400 ft²
@10.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
5
[Featured Recommendation] Yau Tsim Mong Commercial Building * Yoga and Dance Studio Renovation * Ind
Jordan
8 Jordan Roadm
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 793 ft²
@27.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
7
[Featured Recommendation] Landmark in East Kowloon * Luxurious Lobby * Furnished Offices * Complete
Kwun Tong
Millennium City
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,830 ft²
@17.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
7
A well-proportioned flexible industrial building near the subway
Kwun Tong
Wing Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,218 ft²
@13.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
【Winnie, Century 21】@Bargain Deals@ Excellent location suitable for all industries, viewings welcome
Kwun Tong
Hung To Centre
Gross Area: 6,500 ft²
@7.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
2
【Century 21 Specialty Winnie】@No Commission for Tenants@Commercial Buildings Connected to Platform,
Kwun Tong
The Whitney
Gross Area: 3,000 ft²
@11.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
8
【Century 21 Exclusive Winnie】@Rare Terrace@One Apartment Per Unit, Ready to Use Immediately
Kwun Tong
Jc Tower
Gross Area: 3,000 ft²
@14.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,000
Industrial Building
10
【Century 21 Elite Winnie】@No Commission for Tenants@ Grade A Office Building with Open Views, Ready
Kowloon Bay
Harbourside Hq
Gross Area: 4,032 ft²
@8.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
3
【Century 21 Boutique Winnie】@Bargain Property@ Business Center, ready to move in, viewings welcome.
Kwun Tong
鴻圖道商業大廈
Gross Area: 1,800 ft²
@16
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building
8
Century 21's premium office space boasts a prime location and comprehensive amenities.
Kowloon Bay
Nan Fung Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 1,243 ft²
@11.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,700
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
10
Century 21 Special Purpose: Professional office building, business space.
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square(Phase 2)
Gross Area: 2,836 ft²
@15.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,600
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
6
Good
Tsim Sha Tsui
Gross Area: 1,898 ft²
@42.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$80,000
Industrial Building
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
City view
Good view
3
Good
Kwun Tong
Prosperity Place
Gross Area: 2,775 ft²
@17
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$47,175
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
9
[Featured Recommendation] Lowest price per square foot @ 13* Grade A commercial building* 5-bedroom
Kowloon Bay
Nan Fung Commercial Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,580 ft²
@12.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$20,300
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
City view
1
...
140
141
142
143
144
145
...
238
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1%
Bank enquiry Tel:
39186655
Updated: 2026-05-11
Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
24800002
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|