Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-04
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,553 results of property for lease
4
...
Kwun Tong
...
Gross Area: 4,590 ft²
@11.4
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$52,228
Industrial Building
4
...
Kwun Tong
Kras Asia Industrial Building
Gross Area: 9,184 ft²
@12.8
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$118,000
Commercial Office
6
...
Kwun Tong
King Palace Plaza
Gross Area: 972 ft²
@25
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,300
Commercial Office
4
...
Kwun Tong
Gr8 Inno-Tech Centre
Gross Area: 539 ft²
@18.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
8
...
Kwun Tong
Sing Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 2,833 ft²
@11.3
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
14
...
Kwun Tong
Hoi Bun Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,925 ft²
@11.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
Industrial Building
4
...
Kwun Tong
Lladro Centre
Gross Area: 1,167 ft²
@15
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
5
...
Kwun Tong
Hewlett Centre
Gross Area: 1,060 ft²
@16
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
9
...
Kwun Tong
Hay Nien Building
Gross Area: 1,950 ft²
@11.4
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,178
Industrial Building
3
❖✭ Stylishly decorated commercial building, high floor, open for immediate occupancy. Inquiries and
San Po Kong
Maxgrand Plaza
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@31.3
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
Elegant
10
[Featured Apartment] Landmark in Kowloon Bay Commercial District * Completely Renovated * Five-Bedro
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,876 ft²
@13.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,800
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
10
[Featured Recommendation] Prime office building on Austin Road * Stunning view of the cricket club *
Tsim Sha Tsui
Austin Tower
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 826 ft²
@23.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,600
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Simple
City view
Garden view
Good view
4
[All rent included] Prime location on Kaiyuan Road * High foot traffic * Individual air conditioning
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 885 ft²
@16.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
8
【Century 21 Premium Winnie】@Rare Bargain Deal@ 40 sq ft counter, convenient loading and unloading, a
Kowloon Bay
Po Lung Centre
Gross Area: 2,400 ft²
@10.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
5
[Featured Recommendation] Yau Tsim Mong Commercial Building * Yoga and Dance Studio Renovation * Ind
Jordan
8 Jordan Roadm
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 793 ft²
@27.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
1
...
139
140
141
142
143
144
...
237
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1%
Bank enquiry Tel:
39186655
Updated: 2026-05-11
Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
24800002
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|