Kowloon Bay Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

217 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @8.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$121,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,490 ft² @18
Sun Property
Lease HKD$44,820
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 14,300 ft² @13
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$186,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 3,793 ft² @22.4
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$85,000
South east
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,117 ft² @19.8
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 4 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,006 ft² @19.4
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
.

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @13.4
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,227 ft² @21
Get Nice Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$25,767
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 3,475 ft² @7.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @12.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$36,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 7,431 ft² @17.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$128,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @15
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
Kowloon Bay Kowloon

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @22
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09