Kowloon Bay Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

227 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

Gross Area: 2,207 ft² @10.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,867 ft² @10.5
Saleable Area: 2,093 ft² @14.3
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 22,792 ft² @14
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$319,000
Industrial Building
Carpark

Gross Area: 3,932 ft² @13.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$54,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15.8
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$9,500
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 397 ft² @18.9
Universal Realty
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,001 ft² @13.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 580 ft² @15.9
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$9,200
South
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Kwun Tong / Kowloon Bay

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @11.1
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$155,100
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,748 ft² @14.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$70,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 900 ft² @13.3
日榮地產
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Kowloon Bay Centre Parc | 1/F, 7/F, 8/F

Saleable Area: 59,510 ft² @0
Lease HKD$1,478
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Kowloon Bay Kowloon Bay Building | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @11.8
Saleable Area: 850 ft² @11.8
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$10,000
South east
Industrial Building
Garden view
Simple

Gross Area: 69,700 ft² @20
Land Master & Associates (commercial) Limited
Lease HKD$1,394,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 25,188 ft² @13.5
Land Master & Associates (commercial) Limited
Lease HKD$340,038
Industrial Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11