Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,719 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 4,598 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 3,218 ft² @24.3
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$78,166
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 605 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @28.8
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,980
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @16.9
Soar Property
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @17
Soar Property
Lease HKD$24,310
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 150 ft² @22.7
Soar Property
Lease HKD$3,400
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,785 ft² @19
Soar Property
Lease HKD$33,900
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 948 ft² @16.7
Soar Property
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @24.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
...

Gross Area: 1,810 ft² @19.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @31.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$43,800
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 4,300 ft² @15.1
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 20 ft² @35
Soar Property
Lease HKD$700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ashley Nine

Gross Area: 1,866 ft² @28
Century 21 Wealth Link Properties
Lease HKD$52,248
3 Bedrooms
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Mong Kok Pioneer Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 30 ft² @139.3
Lease HKD$4,180
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11