Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,638 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,188 ft² @40.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13.3
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 10,400 ft² @8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$83,200
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
To Kwa Wan Freder Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @16.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 11,100 ft² @8.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$95,800
Commercial Office
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,004 ft² @9.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Egl Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,416 ft² @18
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$61,480
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Sunbeam Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @12.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,673 ft² @9.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,400
4 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,383 ft² @15.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$37,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,256 ft² @18
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$40,608
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @18
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,600
Industrial Building
First
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Contempo Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @19.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Sitoy Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,600 ft² @13.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$49,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 2,817 ft² @13.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$38,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11