Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,614 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @14.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,650 ft² @9.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$34,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @14.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @15.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 803 ft² @22.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @11.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$20,800
Industrial Building
Hung Hom Goldfield Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @25.3
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 13,600 ft² @9.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$128,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,640 ft² @12.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @13.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,814 ft² @19.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$44,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Building view
City view

Gross Area: 439 ft² @17.8
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11