Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,445 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 170 ft² @24.7
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @16.7
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 354 ft² @26.8
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @16
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 803 ft² @18.1
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @28
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,382 ft² @29
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$69,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @10.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,180
Industrial Building
...
Kwun Tong Kwuntong

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @12
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,118 ft² @16.5
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 882 ft² @22.4
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @18.3
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 952 ft² @30.1
Century 21 Wealth Link Properties
Lease HKD$28,650
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 9,200 ft² @12
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$110,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @11.3
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11