Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,341 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 800 ft² @10.6
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16.5
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @33
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 265 ft² @16.2
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 400 ft² @15
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Luxury

Gross Area: 27,548 ft² @21.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$588,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,724 ft² @16.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$45,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 930 ft² @19.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,700
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 298 ft² @25.2
Shun Tai Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$7,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 626 ft² @18.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
.

Gross Area: 400 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 276 ft² @33.3
Lease HKD$9,200
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,679 ft² @36.9
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 339 ft² @10.3
Lease HKD$3,500
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 160 ft² @16.9
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,700
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11