Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,560 results of property for lease
16
Watch the video! [Office building with individual toilet and furniture] Independent air conditioning
Lai Chi Kok
Wah Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 840 ft²
@16.7
Saleable Area: 537 ft²
@26.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8
There is a boss's room with an open and beautiful view.
San Po Kong
New Trend Centre
Gross Area: 948 ft²
@19.5
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
Commercial Office
Good view
10
Four-dimensional enterprise management, ready for immediate use, rental negotiable.
San Po Kong
On Tat Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,308 ft²
@12.8
Sino Capacity Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
15
Brand new studio, starting from $4000
San Po Kong
Ka Wing Factory Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@17.5
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
18
Numerous small businesses (in this area) = a large number of startup workshops.
San Po Kong
Victorious Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@8.9
Saleable Area: 200 ft²
@12.5
Sino Capacity Properties
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
9
Rare Platform == Platform Office Building Units == Stunningly Beautiful
San Po Kong
Win Plaza (San Po Kong)
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,600 ft²
@23.7
Sino Capacity Properties
Lease HKD$37,980
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Terrace
5
-
Kowloon Bay
The Bay Hub
Gross Area: 6,056 ft²
@22
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$133,232
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
14
Unique Unit = Rooftop Workroom/Meeting Room (>>Window, Toilet, Shower, Cold>> Seeking Lower Rent)
San Po Kong
On Tat Industrial Building
Saleable Area: 308 ft²
@23.4
Sino Capacity Properties
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
超平租金!倉寫一流,各行各業,即租即用
Lai Chi Kok
V Ga Building
Gross Area: 1,603 ft²
@15.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
9
Century 21 Exclusive: "Top-Quality Deal! Full Sea View! All-Inclusive Price!"
Tai Kok Tsui
志昌工廠大廈
Gross Area: 3,700 ft²
@10.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Simple
4
***Simple interior design with front and rear windows and two doorways, easy to position***
Kwun Tong
Elite Centre
Gross Area: 4,237 ft²
@15.8
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$66,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
11
Sea view, bright and airy, with windows and restrooms, luxurious lobby. Other rental listings are al
Kwun Tong
Lemmi Centre
Gross Area: 618 ft²
@23.9
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
Extra-high floor, duplex with semi-attic, large electrical appliances, multi-purpose... (Written in
Kowloon Bay
Kai Fuk Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,750 ft²
@16.6
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
Modern industrial building, combined with a high-altitude yoga studio or a small pickleball practice
Lai Chi Kok
Dr. Kong Centre
Gross Area: 1,919 ft²
@20.8
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
KaiLong
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
***12+ foot ceiling height, open view, and unique interior design***
Kowloon Bay
Metro Centre Ii
Gross Area: 2,250 ft²
@14.6
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
110
111
112
113
114
115
...
238
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|