Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,505 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @25.7
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 960 ft² @28.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
City view
Building view
Simple
...
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,833 ft² @11.3
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @32
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$64,000
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok 700 Nathan Road

Gross Area: 7,150 ft² @45
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$321,750
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,280 ft² @22
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$72,160
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @14.9
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Elegant
Good view
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po United Chinese Bank Building

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @19
King Properties Co.
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 1,064 ft² @28.6
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,400
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,873 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 1,405 ft² @13.4
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Sea view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @48
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$100,800
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @26.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Good view
Garden view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @13.8
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @27.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 尖沙咀商廈

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @30
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted
Jordan Commercial Unit | Room 1

Gross Area: 300 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
Prosperous Land Property Consultants
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11