Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,500 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @17.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,940 ft² @22.5
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$66,150
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @20
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Building view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @18
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$32,600
Studio
Industrial Building
First
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,206 ft² @20.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$66,000
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Industrial

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @14.5
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,022 ft² @15.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15.4
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15.5
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 904 ft² @18.8
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Industrial

Gross Area: 3,400 ft² @14.1
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,400 ft² @16.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$86,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 443 ft² @21.4
Confluence Real Estate
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio
West
Commercial Office
Garden view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 620 ft² @19.4
Universal Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
4 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Wing Hong Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 784 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @35.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11