Jordan Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

56 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Gross Area: 600 ft² @24
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,400
Industrial Building
Jordan 352 Nathan Road

Gross Area: 17,056 ft² @37.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$646,000
Industrial Building
Jordan Kim Tak Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @38.3
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,608 ft² @28
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,052
Industrial Building
Elegant
Jordan Hang Bong Commercial Centre | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @26.7
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
Commercial Office
Simple
Jordan Commercial Building Located At Jordan

Gross Area: 1,913 ft² @28
Miracle Group Limited
Lease HKD$53,564
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 1,012 ft² @45
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,584
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 330 ft² @26.7
Lease HKD$8,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
Jordan Commercial Building Located At Nathan Road

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @24.5
Miracle Group Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 890 ft² @20
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Commercial Office
.
Jordan Civic Commercial Building | 低層, Low Floor

Gross Area: 230 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 146 ft² @33.6
D & P Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,900
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11