Jordan Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

56 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Gross Area: 1,054 ft² @21.8
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Jordan Hong Kong Health Check Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,153 ft² @35
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$145,300
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
Jordan 8 Jordan Roadm | Low Floor

Gross Area: 793 ft² @27.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view

Gross Area: 3,492 ft² @25
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$87,300
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple

Gross Area: 1,284 ft² @23.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 748 ft² @29.1
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 299 ft² @30.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple
Jordan Hermes Comm Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @30.8
Golden River Property
Lease HKD$16,000
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 530 ft² @31.7
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,595 ft² @30
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$77,850
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 876 ft² @24.5
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 6,462 ft² @43.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$280,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Jordan Booman House | Room 3

Gross Area: 490 ft² @28.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Jordan Sang Fat Commercial House | 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @22
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Elegant

Gross Area: 405 ft² @34.1
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11