Jordan Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

55 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan
4 days ago posted
Jordan Bonham House | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @23
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,300
Commercial Office
City view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 521 ft² @30.3
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan 柯士甸道商業大廈

Gross Area: 965 ft² @28.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 521 ft² @29.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 745 ft² @26.8
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$20,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 317 ft² @24.6
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$7,800
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 305 ft² @29.5
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 299 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 203 ft² @44.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 515 ft² @30.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Jordan The Jade Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 760 ft² @31.3
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 890 ft² @20
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 545 ft² @25.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 754 ft² @28.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Commercial Office
Jordan Gem Fair Commercial Building | 全層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 912 ft² @21.9
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
East
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 530 ft² @31.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11