Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,555 results of property for lease
1
5 minutes to the subway station, a high-rise brick-walled studio apartment with many windows and gre
San Po Kong
Lee King Industrial Building
Gross Area: 722 ft²
@12.5
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
8
3 minutes to subway station, high-speed rail station and various industries
Jordan
Hang Bong Commercial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@25.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
Studio
Commercial Office
9
9F, Lucky Industrial Building, Hung To Road, Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong
Winner Factory Building
Gross Area: 108 ft²
@35.2
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Building view
Elegant
Sole Agent
5
Subway entrance. Open mountain view. Separate toilet and cold. Suitable for various industries
Yau Ma Tei
Tai Shing Commercial (Yaumati) Building
Gross Area: 546 ft²
@32.6
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple
4
.
Kwun Tong
Gross Area: 890 ft²
@16.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
1
.
Kwun Tong
Gross Area: 1,665 ft²
@30
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
9
(All Inclusive) Commercial Lease * Luxurious Lobby * Open and Stylish * Beautifully Furnished 4 Bedr
Lai Chi Kok
Billion Plaza
Gross Area: 894 ft²
@22.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
6
Close to the subway, with built-in restrooms.
Lai Chi Kok
Siu Wai Industrial Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,186 ft²
@15.6
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
4
.
Kwun Tong
Gross Area: 1,648 ft²
@18.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
1
.
Kwun Tong
Gross Area: 617 ft²
@21.1
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
3
.
Kwun Tong
Gross Area: 617 ft²
@21.1
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
3
.
Yau Tong
Gross Area: 1,689 ft²
@8.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
13
Recommended on Nathan Road! Medical check-up and renovation project, 4 rooms, running water in each
Jordan
238 Nathan Road
Gross Area: 1,012 ft²
@45
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,584
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
4
Newly renovated industrial building, beautifully decorated, with rooms and furniture.
Kwun Tong
Core 45
Gross Area: 690 ft²
@18.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
4
The unit, Sizheng Industrial and Commercial Center, has an internal restroom.
Kwun Tong
Capital Trade Centre
Gross Area: 688 ft²
@17
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,700
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
228
229
230
231
232
233
...
237
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1%
Bank enquiry Tel:
39186655
Updated: 2026-05-11
Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
24800002
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|