Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-18
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,001 results of property for lease
10
[Prudential Shing] Commercial building with furniture, 24-hour access, floor-to-ceiling windows
Kwun Tong
King Palace Plaza
Gross Area: 1,090 ft²
@26.2
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
11
[Prudential Shing] Window, toilet, password protected, 24-hour access control.
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@20.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
Full-length mirrors and wall-mounted glass panels for teaching purposes, 30A three-box electrical ou
Kwun Tong
Entrepot Centre
Gross Area: 773 ft²
@25.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
7
Office space with windows and restrooms; the building has parking and 24-hour access.
Kwun Tong
Mai Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,430 ft²
@17.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
3
All-inclusive price includes two rooms, very close to the subway, 24-hour access.
Kwun Tong
Lladro Centre
Gross Area: 1,250 ft²
@17
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,250
Industrial Building
Elegant
3
No commission for tenants, all-inclusive price, long lease term, Kwun Tong Central location, combine
Kwun Tong
Chung Mei Centre
Gross Area: 932 ft²
@17.2
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
4
Beautifully renovated two-bedroom apartment with a meeting room, sea view, 24-hour air conditioning.
Kwun Tong
King Palace Plaza
Gross Area: 968 ft²
@25.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
4
It has a window, a toilet, a hot water heater, and is close to the subway.
Kwun Tong
Selwyn Factory Building
Gross Area: 450 ft²
@20
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
[Prudential Shing] Commercial building with window, toilet, and hot water heater. Suitable for accou
Kwun Tong
Suitai Plaza
Gross Area: 588 ft²
@19.4
Saleable Area: 300 ft²
@37.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,380
Industrial Building
Elegant
4
Features include windows, a balcony, a shower room, 24-hour access, and proximity to the subway.
Kwun Tong
New City Centre
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@20.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
3
It has a window, a toilet, a hot water heater, and is available 24 hours a day.
Kowloon Bay
International Plaza
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@20
Saleable Area: 155 ft²
@38.7
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
[Prudential Shing] Quiet and well-managed office near subway with windows, close to many restaurants
Kwun Tong
Camel Paint Building
Gross Area: 418 ft²
@18.9
Saleable Area: 222 ft²
@35.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
7
[Prudential Shing] Spacious room with windows, newly renovated, near subway, high cost performance.
Kwun Tong
Meyer Industrial Building
Gross Area: 750 ft²
@14.1
Saleable Area: 430 ft²
@24.7
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
【Prudential Shing】Large room, can install a hot water heater, square and practical, independent door
Kowloon Bay
Po Hong Centre
Gross Area: 700 ft²
@13.3
Saleable Area: 390 ft²
@23.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
5
[Prudential Shing] Palletized, well-proportioned, practical, independent entrance, 24-hour access.
Kwun Tong
Joint Venture Factory Building
Gross Area: 945 ft²
@16.4
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
1
...
88
89
90
91
92
93
...
401
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|