Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,001 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @22.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @23.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
First
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @18.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @30
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
10 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @25.2
Lease HKD$6,300
landlord
Commercial Office
Luxury
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,580 ft² @11.4
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 937 ft² @17.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 589 ft² @12.7
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
11 hours ago posted
Jordan Rightful Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @27.4
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South west
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
City view
Building view
Luxury
Sole Agent
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 900 ft² @20.6
Wang Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 459 ft² @19.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok 廣東道工廈

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @14.6
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 542 ft² @16.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @9
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @17.7
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,785 ft² @17.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11