Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-20
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,403 results of property for lease
8
Golden
Rare full-floor unit in Mong Kok with terrace. Commercial shop license, suitable for all businesses
Mong Kok
Spark City Mong Kok
Gross Area: 1,338 ft²
@26.2
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Terrace
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
13
Golden
Commercial building where close to MTR for rent, available for viewing
Kwai Fong
Magnet Place Tower
Gross Area: 4,980 ft²
@13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$64,740
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
15
Golden
Exclusive for rent, 4m high ceiling, with flat roof, other sizes also available
Lai Chi Kok
Ceo Tower
Gross Area: 6,905 ft²
@14.2
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
8
Golden
[No commission for tenants] Brand new Grade A commercial building, all utilities included, near subw
Jordan
Stone Rise
Gross Area: 1,936 ft²
@36.7
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$70,956
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
11
Golden
Bargaining is possible. The hotel boasts a well-designed lobby, security guards, windows, and 24-hou
Kwun Tong
Gr8 Inno-Tech Centre
Gross Area: 543 ft²
@21.7
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
16
Golden
●Super low price for rent, three bedrooms + tea room, ready for immediate occupancy●
Lai Chi Kok
Charm Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,528 ft²
@18.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms
South
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
40
Golden
3分鐘觀塘地鉄APM 全新裝 內廁熱水爐 開揚窗 來去水電子鎖包上綱$6000起
Kwun Tong
Chung Mei Centre
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@21.3
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
10
Golden
Two-room storage room, two entrances, 100A power supply.
Lai Chi Kok
Elite Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,812 ft²
@16.6
Saleable Area: 1,359 ft²
@22.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
26
Golden
Near the subway, starting at $2000, 96 to 380 sq ft, with windows / shared water supply and drainage
Kwun Tong
Chuan Yuan Factory Building
Gross Area: 98 ft²
@26.5
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
40
Golden
APM opposite Manning Industrial Building
Kwun Tong
Manning Industrial Building
|
Whole block
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@20
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
20
Golden
Near subway, with windowed toilet/hot water heater, various sizes available, hospitality preferred.
North Point
Wing Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 220 ft²
@27.3
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
6
Golden
The 3-bedroom layout is well-designed, has windows, a large usable area, and electronic locks. The p
Kwun Tong
Lucky Factory Building
Gross Area: 940 ft²
@9.4
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
8
Golden
Close to subway, newly renovated, brick walls, L-shaped windows, includes an en-suite toilet, hot wa
Kwun Tong
Chung Mei Centre
Gross Area: 341 ft²
@16.4
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,600
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
15
Golden
Brand new upstairs shop in Camel Phase III, beautifully decorated, with private bathroom and display
Kwun Tong
Camel Paint Building
Gross Area: 253 ft²
@21.7
Galaxy Property International Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
12
Golden
[No Commission] Brand new, pristine white studio, 24-hour service, all-inclusive, extremely sought-a
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@24.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
1
...
41
42
43
44
45
46
...
427
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|