Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-11
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,401 results of property for lease
10
Golden
1分鐘港鐵站 光猛L窗1房有水位連傢俬 快CALL!
Lai Chi Kok
Easy Tower
Gross Area: 1,814 ft²
@19.3
Saleable Area: 1,251 ft²
@28
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
20
Golden
Sun Hung Kai brand, rare half-floor unit, north-facing, stunning views, 24-hour air conditioning, bu
Lai Chi Kok
Ceo Tower
Gross Area: 5,832 ft²
@21
Leader Property
Lease HKD$122,472
Industrial Building
4
Golden
Newly renovated and beautifully decorated! Indoor toilets with hot water heaters, separate passenger
San Po Kong
---
Gross Area: 330 ft²
@15.2
Saleable Area: 180 ft²
@27.8
Hebron Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2
Golden
Newly renovated and beautifully decorated! Large windows, en-suite bathroom with hot water heater, s
San Po Kong
Factory
Gross Area: 340 ft²
@18.2
Saleable Area: 185 ft²
@33.5
Hebron Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
31
Golden
Starting from $2200! Newly renovated with public shower facilities, near MTR, Wi-Fi, 24-hour studio.
Kwun Tong
偉業街 143 號
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@13.8
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4
Golden
Direct access to the platform, extremely close to the MTR station! PARTYROOM PARTY ROOM
To Kwa Wan
Factory
Gross Area: 580 ft²
@21.7
Saleable Area: 350 ft²
@36
Hebron Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Elegant
8
Golden
[Newly renovated interior bathroom with hot water heater] Practical, well-proportioned, no false cei
Kwun Tong
Suitai Plaza
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@20.9
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,700
Industrial Building
Elegant
9
Golden
A new commercial building in Kwai Fong, close to the MTR [no commission for tenants], no industry re
Kwai Fong
Magnet Place Tower
Gross Area: 4,980 ft²
@13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$64,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
9
Golden
荀租!靚裝實用4房 倉寫一流 即租即用 快CALL!
Lai Chi Kok
Charm Centre
Gross Area: 1,843 ft²
@14.1
Saleable Area: 1,327 ft²
@19.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
6
Golden
Brand new renovation of studio apartment, No commission. Close to Shek Mun Station
Shatin
Grandtech Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@23.3
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Sea view
River view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
6
Golden
Rarely seen, this platform features windows, a toilet, a hot water heater, water level indicator, an
Kwun Tong
Kras Asia Industrial Building
Gross Area: 375 ft²
@18.7
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
16
Golden
《Movie Introduction》 Beautifully decorated high-rise apartment with open space
Lai Chi Kok
Siu Wai Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,186 ft²
@16.9
Saleable Area: 920 ft²
@21.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
9
Golden
[No commission for tenants] [Exclusive lowest price] [New commercial landmark in Tuen Mun] [Flexible
Tuen Mun
Lane Up
Gross Area: 2,199 ft²
@9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,791
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Luxury
18
Golden
Large-scale brand new beautifully decorated multi-way flats with rare lofts
Fotan
Wah Sang Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@21
Lease HKD$2,100
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
8
Golden
Rare full-floor unit in Mong Kok with terrace. Commercial shop license, suitable for all businesses
Mong Kok
Spark City Mong Kok
Gross Area: 1,338 ft²
@26.2
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Terrace
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
1
...
40
41
42
43
44
45
...
427
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|