Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-23
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,400 results of property for lease
13
Golden
[Brand New] Stylish Pure White Outfit | Near D2 Station | Extremely Popular 24-hour studio | All-i
Lai Chi Kok
Cheung Kong Factory Building
Gross Area: 180 ft²
@22.2
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
16
Golden
A
Fotan
On Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@16.5
Lease HKD$3,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
9
Golden
港鐵零距離 簡約純白全新裝修 手慢冇 快CALL!
Lai Chi Kok
Cre Centre
Gross Area: 2,163 ft²
@17.1
Saleable Area: 1,480 ft²
@25
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
15
Golden
High-ceilinged, fully furnished commercial building! Owners will handle the renovations! Call now to
Lai Chi Kok
Kings Tower
Gross Area: 4,173 ft²
@15
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$62,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
15
Golden
[Stylish One-Bedroom Apartment] Popular Industrial Building! Private Air Conditioning and Bathroom,
Lai Chi Kok
Kimberland Centre
Gross Area: 898 ft²
@20.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Building view
Good view
City view
17
Golden
Bright and spacious 2-bedroom apartment, 616 square feet.
Lai Chi Kok
Kowloon Plaza
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 978 ft²
@19.9
Saleable Area: 683 ft²
@28.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
12
Golden
Handsome guy's shop, 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, quick and easy to view!
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,731 ft²
@17.9
Saleable Area: 1,380 ft²
@22.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$31,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1
Golden
Close to the subway, has windows and a restroom, and offers a bright and airy view.
San Po Kong
Wong King Industrial Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@12
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
12
Golden
[Bargain Deal Expert] We'll definitely get you your dream price. Contact us via WhatsApp to become a
Kwun Tong
Wing Cheung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@28.3
Saleable Area: 156 ft²
@54.5
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8
Golden
Special price per square foot, high-floor bright interior, front hot water heater, brick walls, well
Kwun Tong
Lee On Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@16.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,980
Industrial Building
4
Golden
(Bamboo shoot) Indoor toilet with hot water heater, combined with office building, studio, warehouse
Kwun Tong
Mai Gar Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@21.5
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
7
Golden
Cheapest! Window available, close to subway. Includes toilet and hot water heater.
Kwun Tong
Chung Mei Centre
Gross Area: 700 ft²
@21.4
Saleable Area: 370 ft²
@40.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8
Golden
Exclusive * expansive floor-to-ceiling windows * high ceilings * independent entrance, ready to rent
Kwai Chung
The Star
Gross Area: 342 ft²
@27.2
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
36
Golden
Brand new 24-hour studios for rent at Haihui International. Rent starts from 4200.
Lai Chi Kok
Great Wall Factory Building
Gross Area: 230 ft²
@19
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,380
Industrial Building
11
Golden
It has windows, an en-suite toilet, a hot water heater, brick walls, an electronic lock, internet ac
Kwun Tong
Career And Kenson Industrial Mansion
Gross Area: 410 ft²
@18.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,700
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1
...
39
40
41
42
43
44
...
427
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|