Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-04
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,145 results of property for lease
14
Golden
No commission for tenants!! Brand new, revitalized multi-purpose building
Kwun Tong
Remington Centre
Gross Area: 905 ft²
@17.5
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
9
Golden
No commission for tenants! Furnished premium office space in Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong
Westley Square
Gross Area: 1,778 ft²
@17
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$30,226
Industrial Building
19
Golden
Exclusive Agency ~ Sneaker Street Traditional Landmark Themed Boutique Upstairs Shop
Mong Kok
Fa Yuen Street
|
全層, Low Floor
Gross Area: 950 ft²
@26.1
Saleable Area: 727 ft²
@34.1
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
16
Golden
Open and bright in Kwai Hing, with windows and an ensuite bathroom, affordable rent, 211 sq ft, $370
Kwai Chung
Wah Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 211 ft²
@17.5
Saleable Area: 130 ft²
@28.5
Lease HKD$3,700
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
1
Golden
Rare elevator entrance location, high-rise with open view
Kwun Tong
Shing Yip Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Saleable Area: 663 ft²
@22.3
Forever Gold Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
3
Golden
平租獨立貨倉~即租即用~
Tsuen Wan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 765 ft²
@8.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
14
Golden
Two months rent-free in Lai Chi Kok, $2835. Luxury renovation, near MTR, direct from owner, no commi
Lai Chi Kok
Joy Fat Factory Building
Gross Area: 230 ft²
@12.3
Lease HKD$2,835
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
34
Golden
可嘈 內廁有窗磚墻無假天近地鉄 倉寫 瑜伽有匙引看
Kwun Tong
Mai Gar Industrial Building
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@17.1
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
16
Golden
Two months rent-free in Lai Chi Kok, cheaper than a mini storage unit at $2870. Close to MTR, direct
Lai Chi Kok
Joy Fat Factory Building
Gross Area: 235 ft²
@12.2
Saleable Area: 130 ft²
@22.1
Lease HKD$2,870
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
7
Golden
Shek Men subdivided office space *super bargain* High floor with open views, ready to use immediatel
Shatin
Metropole Square
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@42
Lease HKD$4,200
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
9
Golden
Jordan New Office
Jordan
Booman House
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@25
Lease HKD$2,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
16
Golden
Two-bedroom layout* Large single-sided opening with plenty of sunlight! Independent air conditioning
Lai Chi Kok
Easy Tower
Gross Area: 1,814 ft²
@19.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Mountain view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
8
Golden
Sunny windows, private restroom! 3 minutes from the subway! Super cheap, check it out now!
Lai Chi Kok
Winsum Industrial Building
Gross Area: 190 ft²
@31.1
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Good view
3
Golden
。
Kwun Tong
East Sun Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@10.8
Saleable Area: 185 ft²
@22.2
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,100
Industrial Building
6
Golden
naa
Kwai Chung
Song Ling Industrial Building
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@17.3
Lease HKD$2,600
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
1
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
...
410
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|