Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,067 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 968 ft² @22.5
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Lladro Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,114 ft² @16.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 7,880 ft² @7
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Fotan Fo Tan Commercial Building | 全層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @12.3
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 850 ft² @17.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 750 ft² @20.7
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Kowloon Bay Revitalized Industrial Buildings In Kowloon

Gross Area: 8,672 ft² @15.9
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$138,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @12.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @7.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$24,500
Industrial Building
Tuen Mun One Vista Summit | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,500
West
Commercial Office
Stan
Tsuen Wan Cable Tv Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,681 ft² @13.5
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,200
Studio
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,371 ft² @35
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$82,985
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
Building view
City view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
7 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 872 ft² @15.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11