Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,039 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 654 ft² @30.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Billion Dev

Gross Area: 1,493 ft² @13.4
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @18.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,702 ft² @14.8
Saleable Area: 1,945 ft² @20.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 3,175 ft² @17
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$53,975
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,482 ft² @20.2
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Studio
South
Industrial Building
First

Gross Area: 4,714 ft² @26.5
Hk Property
Lease HKD$125,000
2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @22.1
Hk Property
Lease HKD$29,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Gravity | Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,210 ft² @15.5
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,255
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 692 ft² @19.5
Teamwork Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 350 ft² @12.9
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @18
Lease HKD$4,500
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Luxury

Gross Area: 868 ft² @38.8
Lease HKD$33,680
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 741 ft² @21.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 360 ft² @20.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 550 ft² @13.6
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sheung Wan Grand Millennium Plaza | 1501, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,166 ft² @31.9
Lease HKD$101,000
Leased
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11