Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,009 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @16.5
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 330 ft² @26.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @18
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$32,600
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Yau Tong | Room A

Gross Area: 108 ft² @15.7
Wang Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 426 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @44.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @29.1
World Wide Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Luxury
Lai Chi Kok Trendy Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 861 ft² @17
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,600
1 Bedroom
South
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 170 ft² @19.4
Lease HKD$3,300
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 113 ft² @22.6
Lease HKD$2,550
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @13.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,539 ft² @12.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Sea view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 491 ft² @22.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 1,341 ft² @22.4
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11