Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-06
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,462 results of property for lease
12
Golden
Newly renovated. 1 minute from the subway. Last room with a window. Separate wet and dry shower room
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 370 ft²
@20
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,400
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
15
Golden
【$2800起】新項目減價優惠#內廁熱水#多間選擇#先到先得#企理裝修#免費上網
Kwai Chung
Wah Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@17.5
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
16
Golden
【$3800起】全新裝修新項目#內廁熱水#多間選擇#先到先得#大廈企理#免費上網
Kwai Chung
Trans Asia Centre
Gross Area: 252 ft²
@15.1
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
23
Golden
* Newly renovated 1 bedroom hall * Open to D 2
Lai Chi Kok
Easy Tower
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,814 ft²
@19.8
Saleable Area: 1,269 ft²
@28.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
11
Golden
[No Commission] Brand New, Stylish 24-Hour Studio, All-Inclusive Service, 2 Minutes to D2 Station, H
Lai Chi Kok
822 Lai Chi Kok Road
Gross Area: 145 ft²
@27.6
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
9
Golden
TML 5146'
Tsuen Wan
Tml Tower
Gross Area: 5,146 ft²
@16.7
Hip Sing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$86,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
11
Golden
✩【Anju Yesheng】✩Renovated toilet (all inclusive)
San Po Kong
New Treasure Centre
Gross Area: 1,119 ft²
@11.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
6
Golden
Economical and practical brick walls with high ceilings, close to the MTR, street access, loading an
Kwun Tong
Selwyn Factory Building
Gross Area: 160 ft²
@16.9
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$2,700
Industrial Building
Elegant
1
Golden
No commission for tenants, affordable rent in Fullerton Centre
Kwun Tong
Fullerton Centre
Gross Area: 865 ft²
@17
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$14,700
Industrial Building
12
Golden
全新靚裝 近地鉄 紅堪火車站 步行去理工大学只要7分鐘 熱水爐內廁 磚墻無假天
Kwun Tong
Howard Factory Building
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@18.2
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
1
Golden
It has a window, an en-suite toilet, an open view, brick walls, and a hot water heater.
San Po Kong
Spk
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@13.6
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
6
Golden
Hefeng Property Management: Large and practical room with electronic door lock, 3 minutes to the sub
Kwai Chung
Wing Cheung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@11.7
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
25
Golden
"Fang Selected" - No commission! No commission! Brand new Japanese-style pure white renovation @ Lai
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 180 ft²
@19.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
5
Golden
Room with windows, private toilet, 24-hour access, well-designed layout, high cost-performance ratio
Kwun Tong
Jumbo Industrial Building
Gross Area: 700 ft²
@12.6
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
6
Golden
High-rise building, close to subway, clean and tidy, private bathroom, beautifully decorated three-b
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,929 ft²
@16.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
1
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
...
431
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|