Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,255 results of property for lease
...
Kwun Tong ...

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @24.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,450 ft² @11.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,449 ft² @18.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building
...
Kwun Tong ...

Gross Area: 11,304 ft² @9.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$108,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,929 ft² @16.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,451 ft² @19.3
Hip Sing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
...

Gross Area: 1,587 ft² @14.1
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,299
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @11
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @13.8
Lease HKD$11,000
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,200 ft² @12.9
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$41,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,737 ft² @14.7
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @20.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 120 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @50
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Luxury
Good view
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 40 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 20 ft² @45
Lease HKD$900
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 70 ft² @22.9
Lease HKD$1,600
South
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,022 ft² @16.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,880
Industrial Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11