Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-27
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,148 results of property for lease
3
Top
Luxury apartment 5 minutes walk from Fo Tan station (currently rented by me) - exclusive viewing.
Fotan
Hopeful Factory Centre
Gross Area: 4,330 ft²
@11.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$49,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
10
Top
**Renovation & Design** **Highly Practical** **Glass Curtain Wall Building** **Special Price Plus-Ho
Tsim Sha Tsui
Austin Tower
Gross Area: 1,070 ft²
@22.1
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$23,628
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
9
Top
Paramount Building, rent package management, high floor, co-studio
Chai Wan
Paramount Building
Gross Area: 694 ft²
@17
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
5
Top
[Tsuen Wan Bargain] Stylish interior, well-designed layout, split air conditioning, near Nan Fung Te
Tsuen Wan
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,066 ft²
@12.7
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
Top
Open source technology, practical and reliable, 100A power supply.
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,363 ft²
@14.8
Saleable Area: 1,756 ft²
@19.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Simple
6
Top
All-inclusive sea view price
Kwun Tong
King Palace Plaza
Gross Area: 972 ft²
@25
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$24,300
Industrial Building
Sea view
6
Top
Cosmetology, fitness, education, finance, office buildings, all walks of life, commercial purposes,
Kwun Tong
Cos Centre
Gross Area: 802 ft²
@17.2
House Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Simple
7
Top
The Grand Plaza in Kwun Tong features a super high ceiling and elegant interior design.
Kwun Tong
Gravity
Gross Area: 1,380 ft²
@15.2
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
10
Top
[影片] 中央冷氣 寫字樓裝修 會議室+ 開放式空間
Tsim Sha Tsui
New East Ocean Centre
Gross Area: 2,980 ft²
@25
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$74,500
Commercial Office
10
Top
Luxury decoration warehouse writes a monthly rent from 3000
Fotan
Valiant Industrial Centre
Saleable Area: 75 ft²
@42.7
Lease HKD$3,200
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
8
Top
[影片] 高樓底 已有會議室及儲物房 中央冷氣 辦公室適用
Tsim Sha Tsui
New East Ocean Centre
Gross Area: 1,900 ft²
@22
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$41,800
Commercial Office
1
Top
The concert hall is soundproof.
Fotan
Goldfield Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@14.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
4
Top
[Early Bird Discount] 1-Person Office in Leighton Centre, Causeway Bay
Wan Chai
Leighton Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 50 ft²
@73.6
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent
14
Top
5 mins from Wong Chuk Hang MTR station! Fully equipped! (all inclusive, no commission)
Wong Chuk Hang
Vita Tower
Gross Area: 10,000 ft²
@12
Lease HKD$120,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
9
Top
5 Mins From Wong Chuk Hang M T R station, suitable for Office & Godown, Exclusive Toilets, Carpark
Wong Chuk Hang
Vita Tower
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@12
Lease HKD$24,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
1
...
64
65
66
67
68
69
...
410
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1%
Bank enquiry Tel:
39186655
Updated: 2026-05-11
Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
24800002
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|
cancel
Send
繁體中文
簡體中文
English
Default