Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,095 results of property for lease
Sheung Wan The Center | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,757 ft² @70
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$262,990
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
.

Gross Area: 288 ft² @13.2
Age Property
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,575 ft² @34
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$87,550
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,044 ft² @19.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,186 ft² @16.9
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 190 ft² @35
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,650
Industrial Building
Luxury
Tuen Mun Man Sun Logictics Centre

Gross Area: 6,173 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,384
Industrial Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Brand-New Medical & Wellness Commercial Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 5,461 ft² @57
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$311,277
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Fortress Hill Prime Office Building In Fortress Hill | High Floor

Gross Area: 9,000 ft² @23.5
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$211,500
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 10,073 ft² @8.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$85,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Good view

Gross Area: 632 ft² @13
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @10.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @9.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 261 ft² @26.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22