Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,085 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 565 ft² @23.9
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @20.9
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,042 ft² @25
Sunny Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Causeway Bay Brand New Prime Office (24 Hours Ac) | High Floor

Gross Area: 6,238 ft² @40
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$249,520
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Lai Chi Kok Kowloon Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
Saleable Area: 683 ft² @28.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sheung Wan The Center | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,757 ft² @70
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$262,990
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
.

Gross Area: 288 ft² @13.2
Age Property
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,575 ft² @34
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$87,550
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,044 ft² @19.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,186 ft² @16.9
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 190 ft² @35
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,650
Industrial Building
Luxury
Tuen Mun Man Sun Logictics Centre

Gross Area: 6,173 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,384
Industrial Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Brand-New Medical & Wellness Commercial Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 5,461 ft² @57
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$311,277
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Fortress Hill Prime Office Building In Fortress Hill | High Floor

Gross Area: 9,000 ft² @23.5
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$211,500
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22