Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,174 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,747 ft² @30.2
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$52,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,702 ft² @9.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @12.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 340 ft² @19.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,480
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 782 ft² @21.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @14.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,816 ft² @15.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 950 ft² @15.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @14.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,888
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,230 ft² @12.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @12.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @16.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22