Loke Yew Building #3861078 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3861078
No: C221946 (by agent)

Central Loke Yew Building [Agency Ads]
Top Pick* Central Core* Main Road* Professional Elite Favorite* Lok Yau Hang* Rare Stylish Furnishin

*Central Core* Central Avenue* Urban Professional Elite's Favorite* Lok Yau Hang* Rare Stylish Rental Available for Immediate Use!
1246 sq ft. Appointments welcome. ***********
Advantages: Excellent location* Rarely found to allow for the installation of independent 24-hour air conditioning, in addition to central air conditioning.

Commercial Office
Normal Ads
15 hours ago posted
Visited#19
View
Decoration
Offices use
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 53,000 ( RMB 46,791 )
Gross Area
1,246 ft² ( 115.8 m²)
Unit Price: @42.5 ( RMB @403.88 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Loke Yew Building
HK Island Central
Address
50/52 Queen's Rd. C.
Central( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Li Yuen Street East( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Li Yuen Street East, Des Voeux Road Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
Company License Number: C-048898-A000
Sell: 34 Rental: 421
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)

Contact

Joe Tsang

Personal License Number: E290767

Tel:  852-93783xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Loke Yew Building | Middle, Loke Yew Building
2026-05-20
Market Info
Gross 623ft²
Leased HKD$26,166
@ $42
-
Loke Yew Building | High, Loke Yew Building
2023-01-10
Market Info
Gross 844ft²
Leased HKD$48,952
@ $58
-
Loke Yew Building | Middle, Loke Yew Building
2022-12-15
Market Info
Gross 623ft²
Leased HKD$36,134
@ $58
-
2022-11-23
Market Info
Gross 844ft²
Leased HKD$50,640
@ $60
-
2022-09-23
Market Info
Gross 623ft²
Leased HKD$37,380
@ $60
-
2022-01-19
Market Info
Gross 2,300ft²
Leased HKD$138,000
@ $60
-
Loke Yew Building | High, Loke Yew Building
2021-12-20
Market Info
Gross 2,300ft²
Leased HKD$138,000
@ $60
-
Loke Yew Building | Middle, Loke Yew Building
2020-08-31
Market Info
Gross 780ft²
Leased HKD$45,240
@ $58
-
2020-08-07
Market Info
Gross 780ft²
Leased HKD$46,800
@ $60
-
Loke Yew Building | Low, Loke Yew Building
2019-06-13
Market Info
Gross 2,320ft²
Leased HKD$122,960
@ $53
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.