Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,158 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 1,833 ft² @24.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$44,500
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 294 ft² @29.9
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Commercial Office
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 8,820 ft² @7.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$63,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @8.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,747 ft² @30.2
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$52,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,702 ft² @9.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @12.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 340 ft² @19.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,480
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 782 ft² @21.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @14.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 455 ft² @22
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,010
Commercial Office
Simple
Good view
City view
Mountain view
Building view

Gross Area: 1,816 ft² @15.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22