Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,180 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 900 ft² @12.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @11
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 533 ft² @18.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,000 ft² @10.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$65,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung 葵兄工廈

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 904 ft² @18.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,281 ft² @7.5
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$17,108
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$44,450
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 260 ft² @22.3
Everrise Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @16.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 2,490 ft² @12
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$29,999
2 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
City view
Building view

Gross Area: 1,614 ft² @18
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 7,300 ft² @11.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$82,000
Industrial Building
Kwai Chung Waiting

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @4.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,800
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11