Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,227 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,458 ft² @9.4
Cogent Property Company
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 260 ft² @32.7
Sun Wah Properties Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 260 ft² @30.4
Sun Wah Properties Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,900
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 439 ft² @17.1
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Terrace
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent
Kwun Tong The Icon | High Floor

Gross Area: 302 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 168 ft² @43.5
Property Plaza Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 265 ft² @29.4
金譽物業代理有限公司
Lease HKD$7,800
Commercial Office

Saleable Area: 1,876 ft² @7.9
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 7,898 ft² @12.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,690 ft² @38.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$103,800
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
Lai Chi Kok Ceo Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,914 ft² @18.7
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$35,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,843 ft² @14.1
Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @19
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Simple

Gross Area: 349 ft² @27.2
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Mong Kok Siu Yip House (Building) | 183A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @35.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 226 ft² @18.6
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,897 ft² @10
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,970
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11