Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,191 results of property for lease
7
Sea view studio, furnished and partitioned, no false ceiling, near West Rail Station.
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Million Fortune Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,081 ft²
@11.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
9
Rare Ginza-style commercial building for rent in Yuen Long
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long
One North
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 846 ft²
@17.7
Capital Base Estate
Lease HKD$15,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
River view
Simple
6
Newly renovated, available for rent, purchase, or purchase; 40' counter available.
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Well Fung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 790 ft²
@11.8
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
4
Winland CWB Centre [Landlord Ads]
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay
Winland Cwb Centre
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@31.1
Lease HKD$11,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
8
A
Lai Chi Kok
Yuen Shing Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 904 ft²
@18.8
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
*Practical Business Management* Ready-to-use warehousing*
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Vanta Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,580 ft²
@9.5
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
14
24-hour studio * Private restroom in a beautiful lobby * Floor-to-ceiling windows
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
The Galaxy
Gross Area: 796 ft²
@15.7
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
2
Winland Commercial Building [Landlord Ads]
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay
Winland Commercial Building
Gross Area: 266 ft²
@32.4
Lease HKD$8,620
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
7
Quarry Bay Industrial Building Selection
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay
Tung Kin Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@15.4
Eastern Realty Co.
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
4
✩【Mr. Yang from Anju】✩Near the railway, room and toilet available. Spacious entrance.
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Kenning Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,500 ft²
@16.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
9
[Prudential Shing] Affordable and practical independent units/combined offices/studios
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Free Trade Centre
Gross Area: 687 ft²
@18.2
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
Spacious, newly renovated office in Mong Kok, bursting with sunlight, available for immediate occupa
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok
Prosperity Centre
Gross Area: 532 ft²
@29.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
10
Two glass rooms, one meeting room, and furniture/writing room.
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,787 ft²
@19
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$33,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
A small platform with a row of windows and a shower room, ready to use.
Kwun Tong
Hoi Bun Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,298 ft²
@13.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
4
Bamboo Shoots (All Inclusive) *Warehouse Packing* High Floor Area *Practical* Bright and Smooth Open
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 6,942 ft²
@10.1
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
1
...
143
144
145
146
147
148
...
413
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|