Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,191 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @6.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Mong Kok 恒通大廈

Gross Area: 210 ft² @40.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,900 ft² @12.8
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 800 ft² @17.5
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @30.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @30.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$9,200
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Good view

Gross Area: 500 ft² @27.6
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
...
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,055 ft² @14.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @34.5
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,429 ft² @39
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$94,731
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 600 ft² @12.3
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @23.1
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Hing Yip Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,240 ft² @14.9
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @23.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Good view
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,327 ft² @31.8
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$74,000
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,611 ft² @11.7
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11