Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,401 results of property for lease
6
Direct Lease, Newly Decorated Mini Office
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Jing Ho Industrial Building
|
15Ac, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 206 ft²
@17.9
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
18
Direct Lease, Newly Decorated Mini Office
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Mai Tak Industrial Building
|
Room 7B, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 330 ft²
@16.6
Lease HKD$5,480
landlord
Industrial Building
15
[Chuangfukang] Free of commission, newly renovated and beautiful sublet units in 3 minutes to MTR
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Ka Ming Court
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 260 ft²
@20.3
Lease HKD$5,280
landlord
Industrial Building
10
Direct Lease, Newly Decorated Mini Office
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom
Kaiser Estate
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 187 ft²
@19.7
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
9
Direct Lease, Newly Decorated Mini Office
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong
Wong King Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 151 ft²
@19.1
Lease HKD$2,880
landlord
Industrial Building
8
[Chuangfukang] Self-release free commission new decoration near MTR
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong
Tontex Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 155 ft²
@20.5
Lease HKD$3,180
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
8
**Luxury Studios with fair rates in HK Island**
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay
Tung Chong Factory Building
|
C&D, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 114 ft²
@39.5
Lease HKD$4,500
5+ Toilets
East
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Luxury
11
Commission-free! 5 mins to To Kwa Wan MTR. Independent ground-level entrance, open 24/7
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan
Merit Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 141 ft²
@21.3
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
6
特色單位~有天台~落地大玻璃~鄰近地鐵~24小時冷氣~全包價~
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
K83
Gross Area: 1,627 ft²
@17.2
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
First
12
Owner-operated, commission-free, newly renovated, near MTR
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong
Lee Chung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 274 ft²
@19.6
Lease HKD$5,380
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
28
✿【Anju Industrial and Commercial Ma Nu】✿ Multiple rooms, with or without windows for you to choose,
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom
Kaiser Estate
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@13.6
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3
~~~ Great deal! Large storage space, small windows on one side, near MTR station~~
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,800 ft²
@10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
5
(recommends) newly renovated, Nice lobby, ready for use
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan
Cheung Wan Commercial Bldg
Gross Area: 913 ft²
@28.5
Century 21 Alliances Realty Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
9
醫學美容,痛症治療,有來去水茶水間,3間療程房
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay
The World Trade Centre Building
Gross Area: 1,959 ft²
@47
Sun Property
Lease HKD$92,073
Industrial Building
11
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
Precious Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 123 ft²
@21
Lease HKD$2,580
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
1
...
123
124
125
126
127
128
...
427
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|