Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,400 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 403 ft² @22.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @13
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,431 ft² @31.4
Sun Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,816 ft² @15.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 628 ft² @20.7
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Shatin Grandtech Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 138 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 69 ft² @47.8
Lease HKD$3,300
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 765 ft² @13
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,950
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Entrepot Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 773 ft² @25.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,306 ft² @17.6
Soar Property
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Jing Ho Industrial Building | 15Ac, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 206 ft² @17.9
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Mai Tak Industrial Building | Room 7B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @16.6
Lease HKD$5,480
landlord
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Ka Ming Court | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 260 ft² @20.3
Lease HKD$5,280
landlord
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Kaiser Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 187 ft² @19.7
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 151 ft² @19.1
Lease HKD$2,880
landlord
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 155 ft² @20.5
Lease HKD$3,180
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11