Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,450 results of property for lease
18 hours ago posted
Chai Wan 8 Commercial Tower | 中層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,605 ft² @13
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$33,865
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,857 ft² @16
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
Elegant
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 450 ft² @20.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
18 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Hing Yip Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15.4
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
18 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Hq Containner Warehouse

Gross Area: 41,000 ft² @8.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$348,000
Industrial Building
18 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Hq Containner Loading Bay

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @13.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$193,800
Industrial Building
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Containner Warehouse

Gross Area: 20,680 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$165,000
North west
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
18 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuen Long Delux Warehouse

Gross Area: 19,650 ft² @10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$196,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Building view
Mountain view
Good view
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 17,000 ft² @11
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$187,000
Industrial Building
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 212 ft² @24.5
Mang Tat Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio
Industrial Building
Simple
Lai Chi Kok Charm Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,843 ft² @14.1
Saleable Area: 1,327 ft² @19.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Building view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 800 ft² @17.3
Saleable Area: 430 ft² @32.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Building view

Gross Area: 4,300 ft² @13
Saleable Area: 3,720 ft² @15.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$56,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 3,187 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 2,850 ft² @18.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$53,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
City view
Good view
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Premier Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @25.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Good view
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11