Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,446 results of property for lease
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @13
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
Simple
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 960 ft² @17.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Building view
14 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Commerical Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @21.9
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 828 ft² @21.1
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 597 ft² @32.7
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @21.9
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @20.6
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,254 ft² @13.6
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,584 ft² @22.1
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 961 ft² @30
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$28,830
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
24 hours Entrance
Sheung Wan Strand 50 | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,299 ft² @26
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$33,774
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Wan Chai 239 Hennessy Road | 239, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,654 ft² @24
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$39,696
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 838 ft² @25
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$20,950
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Simple
Wan Chai Neich Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @30
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$20,820
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11