Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,085 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 854 ft² @13.1
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,200
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,330 ft² @19
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$63,270
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Chai Wan Eltee Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @16.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 315 ft² @28.6
金譽物業代理有限公司
Lease HKD$9,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,940 ft² @29.9
Lease HKD$88,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 680 ft² @17.4
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @15.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Leased
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 100 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 65 ft² @40
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @14.8
Easylink Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 6,829 ft² @13.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Tsim Sha Tsui 尖沙咀商廈

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @22
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$50,600
Commercial Office
Jordan 352 Nathan Road

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @38
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$570,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @24.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22