Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,177 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 598 ft² @13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 280 ft² @18.9
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 275 ft² @19.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
NA

Gross Area: 1,482 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @31.2
Chong Hei International Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$29,998
South
Industrial Building
First
Good view
City view
Simple
Lai Chi Kok Ka Ming Court | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @27
Lease HKD$2,700
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 200 ft² @13.5
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$2,700
Industrial Building
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 480 ft² @15.2
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 250 ft² @13.2
Galaxy Bridge (hong Kong) Properties
Lease HKD$3,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
...
Kwun Tong Kwuntong

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @14.5
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @17.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,705 ft² @19.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building
Easyknit
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 500 ft² @15.8
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 31,959 ft² @0.1
Regus
Lease HKD$1,628
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 323 ft² @9 ( RMB @0.7 )
  • Lease HKD$2,820 ( RMB 2,485 )
  • Gross Area: 807 ft² @18 ( RMB @1.5 )
  • Lease HKD$14,860 ( RMB 13,096 )
Wan Chai 8 Queen's Road East Building

Saleable Area: 64,801 ft² @0
Regus
Lease HKD$1,528
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 323 ft² @9 ( RMB @0.7 )
  • Lease HKD$2,820 ( RMB 2,485 )
  • Gross Area: 54 ft² @28 ( RMB @2.3 )
  • Lease HKD$1,528 ( RMB 1,347 )
Causeway Bay Lee Garden One | Room 901 & Room 1102

Saleable Area: 14,435 ft² @0.1
Regus
Lease HKD$1,528
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 538 ft² @13 ( RMB @1 )
  • Lease HKD$6,880 ( RMB 6,063 )
  • Gross Area: 807 ft² @27 ( RMB @2.2 )
  • Lease HKD$21,860 ( RMB 19,265 )
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288