Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,231 results of property for lease
Kwun Tong Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 288 ft² @24
Lease HKD$6,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 308 ft² @25.3
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,154 ft² @20
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$83,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Luxury

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.9
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @30.2
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,482 ft² @20.2
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 980 ft² @15.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 1,774 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 1,217 ft² @36.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$44,300
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 360 ft² @15.3
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Industry Building | Room D, High Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @17.1
Lease HKD$6,600
landlord
Industrial Building
River view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 300 ft² @15.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,680
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 230 ft² @17.8
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$4,100
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 261 ft² @26.1
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
To Kwa Wan Factory

Gross Area: 400 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @28.5
Hebron Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok 荔枝角道822號

Gross Area: 400 ft² @25
Galaxy Property International Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Tuen Mun Lane Up | Whole block

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,220
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11