HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

891 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 5,850 ft² @46
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$269,100
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @38
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$53,200
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 5,500 ft² @45
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$247,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,150 ft² @45
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$186,750
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,400 ft² @35
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$154,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 3,760 ft² @37
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$139,120
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,450 ft² @39
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$95,550
Commercial Office
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,589 ft² @22.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$59,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 872 ft² @15.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,590 ft² @27.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$44,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,625 ft² @27
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 900 ft² @14.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @16.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Simple
Wan Chai Chinachem Johnston Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 641 ft² @33
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$21,153
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 740 ft² @25.7
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11