HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

892 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 740 ft² @25.7
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,010 ft² @29
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$29,290
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 265 ft² @33.2
益亞地產有限公司
Lease HKD$8,800
Commercial Office
Simple
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @30
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 600 ft² @25.8
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 7,300 ft² @11.8
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$86,000
Industrial Building
Simple
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 3,882 ft² @28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$108,600
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Luxury
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @23
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$33,649
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Sheung Wan Tern Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,826 ft² @27.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Wan Chai Cnt House | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,198 ft² @45.9
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,046 ft² @40
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$81,800
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 568 ft² @26.4
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio
Commercial Office
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,004 ft² @24
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Toilets
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 824 ft² @23.8
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,600
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
Causeway Bay 駱克道

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @26
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11