HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

860 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 959 ft² @23
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$22,057
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 3,677 ft² @43.8
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$161,053
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 762 ft² @27.6
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,750 ft² @25
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$93,800
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 5,061 ft² @27.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$139,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,107 ft² @28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$31,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,108 ft² @35
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$38,800
Commercial Office
Sheung Wan Hollywood Centre

Gross Area: 342 ft² @32.2
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$11,000
Commercial Office
Sheung Wan Hollywood Centre

Gross Area: 296 ft² @32.4
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$9,600
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @26.3
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,500
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view

Gross Area: 690 ft² @13.8
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10.3
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$10,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 170 ft² @22.9
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$3,900
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 260 ft² @15.4
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 250 ft² @14
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22